Results

15th September 2019

22nd September 2019

13th October 2019

27th October 2019

#1Falcons2 – 6K.S.F.League Cup (Seniors)

3rd November 2019

17th November 2019

24th November 2019

#6Jets5 – FBrighton LightningLeague Cup (Seniors)

1st December 2019

8th December 2019

15th December 2019

4th January 2020

5th January 2020

12th January 2020

#10Brighton Stormers2 – 4K.S.F.League Cup (Seniors)
#11Blacksheep13 – 3Nuclear SushiLeague Cup (Seniors)
#12Jets12 – 0Island BarbariansLeague Cup (Seniors)

19th January 2020

26th January 2020

#13Blacksheep2 – 5JetsLeague Cup (Seniors)

2nd February 2020

#14Dunamis Dynamite4 – 2K.S.F.League Cup (Seniors)

8th February 2020

#1Crusaders White15 – 0Mid-Suffolk Mutts GoldWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Group Stage)
#2Crusaders Black18 – 0Mid-Suffolk Mutts BlackWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Group Stage)
#3Medway Assassins17 – 0Mid-Suffolk Mutts GoldWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Group Stage)
#4Crusaders White4 – 3Crusaders BlackWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Group Stage)
#5Mid-Suffolk Mutts Black0 – 21Medway AssassinsWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Group Stage)
#6Mid-Suffolk Mutts Gold0 – 16Crusaders BlackWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Group Stage)
#7Crusaders White21 – 0Mid-Suffolk Mutts BlackWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Group Stage)
#8Medway Assassins4 – 2Crusaders BlackWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Group Stage)
#9Mid-Suffolk Mutts Gold5 – 1Mid-Suffolk Mutts BlackWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Group Stage)
#10Crusaders White0 – 2Medway AssassinsWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Group Stage)
#11Medway Assassins25 – 0Mid-Suffolk Mutts GoldWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Finals)
#12Crusaders White2 – 1Crusaders BlackWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Finals)
#14Crusaders Black17 – 0Mid-Suffolk Mutts BlackWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Finals)
#15Mid-Suffolk Mutts Gold0 – 0Crusaders BlackWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Finals)
#16Mid-Suffolk Mutts Gold0 – 19Crusaders BlackWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Finals)
#17Medway Assassins4 – 0Crusaders WhiteWinter Cup 2020 (U12, Finals)

9th February 2020

#1BISHA GB8 – 2Island BarbariansWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#2Ash Avalanche1 – 2Borehamwood CrusadersWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#3Midland Mooseheads0 – 3Southampton SpitfiresWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#4Falcons1 – 8Ash AvalancheWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#5Borehamwood Crusaders2 – 1Midland MooseheadsWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#6Southampton Spitfires7 – 1Island BarbariansWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#7BISHA GB2 – 4FalconsWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#8Midland Mooseheads2 – 3Ash AvalancheWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#9Southampton Spitfires0 – 2Borehamwood CrusadersWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#10Island Barbarians2 – 5FalconsWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#11BISHA GB1 – 1Midland MooseheadsWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#12Ash Avalanche2 – 1Southampton SpitfiresWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#13Island Barbarians0 – 8Borehamwood CrusadersWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#14Falcons0 – 3Midland MooseheadsWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#15BISHA GB2 – 2Southampton SpitfiresWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#16Island Barbarians3 – 4Ash AvalancheWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#17Borehamwood Crusaders5 – 0FalconsWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#18Midland Mooseheads4 – 2Island BarbariansWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#19BISHA GB1 – 2Ash AvalancheWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#20Falcons1 – 2Southampton SpitfiresWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#21BISHA GB0 – 3Borehamwood CrusadersWinter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)
#22Borehamwood Crusaders1 – 0Midland MooseheadsCup Competitions / Winter Cup 2020 (Senior, Finals)
#23Ash Avalanche4 – 2Southampton SpitfiresCup Competitions / Winter Cup 2020 (Senior, Finals)
#24Midland Mooseheads1 – 2Southampton SpitfiresCup Competitions / Winter Cup 2020 (Senior, Finals)
#25Borehamwood Crusaders3 – 1Ash AvalancheCup Competitions / Winter Cup 2020 (Senior, Finals)

22nd February 2020

#1Banbury Bulldogs1 – 4AHDUK DodgersWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Group Stage)
#2Les Fous du Bitume14 – 2Bordon WarriorsWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Group Stage)
#3Banbury Bulldogs2 – 7InbetweenersWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Group Stage)
#4AHDUK Dodgers13 – 1Bordon WarriorsWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Group Stage)
#5Banbury Bulldogs1 – 5Les Fous du BitumeWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Group Stage)
#6Inbetweeners6 – 1AHDUK DodgersWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Group Stage)
#7Bordon Warriors2 – 11InbetweenersWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Group Stage)
#8AHDUK Dodgers0 – 12Les Fous du BitumeWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Group Stage)

23rd February 2020

#9Bordon Warriors1 – 8Banbury BulldogsWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Group Stage)
#10Les Fous du Bitume5 – 1InbetweenersWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Group Stage)
#12Les Fous du Bitume4 – 0Banbury BulldogsWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Finals)
#13Inbetweeners6 – 8AHDUK DodgersWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Finals)
#14Bordon Warriors0 – 11Banbury BulldogsWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Finals)
#16Jets8 – 7Dunamis DynamiteLeague Cup (Seniors)
#15Inbetweeners13 – 1Bordon WarriorsWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Finals)
#17Banbury Bulldogs0 – 6InbetweenersWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Finals)
#18Les Fous du Bitume1 – 3AHDUK DodgersWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Finals)
#16Banbury Bulldogs0 – 0InbetweenersWinter Cup 2020 (U14, Finals)

29th February 2020

#1Panther Warriors3 – 11AHDUK DodgersWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Group Stage)
#2Charleroi HA9 – 1Banbury BulldogsWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Group Stage)
#3AHDUK Dodgers12 – 1Borehamwood CrusadersWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Group Stage)
#4Banbury Bulldogs7 – 5Panther WarriorsWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Group Stage)
#5Charleroi HA5 – 4AHDUK DodgersWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Group Stage)
#6Borehamwood Crusaders3 – 4Panther WarriorsWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Group Stage)
#7Banbury Bulldogs4 – 5Borehamwood CrusadersWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Group Stage)
#8Panther Warriors1 – 9Charleroi HAWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Group Stage)
#9Banbury Bulldogs4 – 11AHDUK DodgersWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Group Stage)
#10Charleroi HA11 – 4Borehamwood CrusadersWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Group Stage)

1st March 2020

#11Charleroi HA8 – 3Panther WarriorsWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Finals)
#12AHDUK Dodgers14 – 2Banbury BulldogsWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Finals)
#13Borehamwood Crusaders3 – 2Panther WarriorsWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Finals)
#14Banbury Bulldogs6 – 4Borehamwood CrusadersWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Finals)
#15Panther Warriors5 – 7Banbury BulldogsWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Finals)
#16Borehamwood Crusaders3 – 5Banbury BulldogsWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Finals)
#17Charleroi HA2 – 8AHDUK DodgersWinter Cup 2020 (U16, Finals)

22nd March 2020

Jets11:00London KnightzSenior A

29th March 2020

19th April 2020

Jets11:00Nuclear SushiSenior A

3rd May 2020

17th May 2020

Bordon Bears18:30K.S.F.Senior B
#15Blacksheep19:45K.S.F.League Cup (Seniors)

24th May 2020