Results

14th October 2018

Nuclear Sushi2 – 3JetsSenior Pre-Split

28th October 2018

Jets0 – 3ScapegoatsSenior Pre-Split
Bordon Bears0 – 4JetsSenior Pre-Split
Jets3 – 1SpitfiresSenior Pre-Split
Jets6 – 3Ash AvalancheSenior Pre-Split

4th November 2018

Kings1 – 3FalconsSenior Pre-Split
Falcons4 – 2SpitfiresSenior Pre-Split
Spitfires3 – 2KingsSenior Pre-Split
Jets3 – 2FalconsSenior Pre-Split
Jets1 – 2Black SheepSenior Pre-Split

11th November 2018

25th November 2018

Scapegoats2 – 1KingsSenior Pre-Split
Falcons0 – 3ScapegoatsSenior Pre-Split
Kings1 – 0JetsSenior Pre-Split
Black Sheep2 – 1KingsSenior Pre-Split
Kings5 – 1Bordon BearsSenior Pre-Split

9th December 2018

16th December 2018

6th January 2019

13th January 2019

20th January 2019

27th January 2019

3rd February 2019

10th February 2019

#1AHDUK Dodgers10 – 0Avalanche BlueWinter Cup (u14 Group A)
#3Avalanche White3 – 0Banbury BulldogsWinter Cup (u14 Group B)
#4Brighton Stormers7 – 0Eastbourne EdgeWinter Cup (u14 Group B)
#5Bordon Warriors1 – 4AHDUK DodgersWinter Cup (u14 Group A)
#6Avalanche Blue1 – 4Les Fous Du BitumeWinter Cup (u14 Group A)
#7Avalanche White1 – 1Brighton StormersWinter Cup (u14 Group B)
#8Banbury Bulldogs2 – 3Eastbourne EdgeWinter Cup (u14 Group B)
#9AHDUK Dodgers3 – 2Les Fous Du BitumeWinter Cup (u14 Group A)
#10Avalanche Blue3 – 3Bordon WarriorsWinter Cup (u14 Group A)
#11Avalanche White7 – 0Eastbourne EdgeWinter Cup (u14 Group B)
#12Banbury Bulldogs0 – 6Brighton StormersWinter Cup (u14 Group B)

3rd March 2019

17th March 2019

7th April 2019

28th April 2019

5th May 2019

12th May 2019

25th May 2019

#1Hornets0 – 3AvalancheWinter Cup (u12 Group A)
#2Inbetweeners2 – 1Banbury BullsWinter Cup (u12 Group A)
#3Bandits0 – 2Brighton StormersWinter Cup (u12 Group B)
#5Inbetweeners13 – 0HornetsWinter Cup (u12 Group A)
#6Avalanche3 – 1Banbury BullsWinter Cup (u12 Group A)
#7Bandits2 – 4Windsor & Slough KnightsWinter Cup (u12 Group B)
#9Hornets0 – 8Banbury BullsWinter Cup (u12 Group A)
#10Avalanche2 – 4InbetweenersWinter Cup (u12 Group A)
#11Bandits3 – 0Banbury BulldogsWinter Cup (u12 Group B)
#14Avalanche6 – 0BanditsWinter Cup (u12)
#20Avalanche4 – 0HornetsWinter Cup (u12)
#23Banbury Bulls6 – 0HornetsWinter Cup (u12)
#24Inbetweeners2 – 1AvalancheWinter Cup (u12)

2nd June 2019

#8Bordon Warriors1 – 1PanthersU14 EoS Awards (Finals)
#10Windsor & Slough Knights2 – 2PanthersU14 EoS Awards (Finals)

8th June 2019

23rd June 2019

30th June 2019

7th July 2019

#2Scapegoats5 – 3SpitfiresLeague Cup Finals
#3Jets6 – 4FalconsLeague Cup Finals
#5Black Sheep7 – 3JetsLeague Cup Finals
#7Jets9 – 3Dunamis DynamiteLeague Cup Finals
#8Black Sheep5 – 2ScapegoatsLeague Cup Finals