Rain City Raiders | Senior C

12 - 0
Best Result
57.14%
Win Percentage
5
Clean Sheets
6.29
Goal Average
3.43
Goal Against Average
0.64
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Northants Northstars12110188345422
Killa Wales12100293355820
Tyrannosaurus Wrexham1290368432518
Rain City Raiders1480688484016
Loughborough Lycans104066064-48
Macclesfield White1440105775-188
Lions Black1220101699-834
Wild Lions100010779-720

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Matthew Hayhurst 14137020
Ryan Darby 14133016
Matthew Lane 9105015
Daniel Brandon 1158013
Paul Baker 1474311
H Lightfoot 773010
Dean Hepburn 116309
Jacob Lane 94408
Paul Blakeson 12521.57
Spencer Thorley 73205
Anthony Seddon 73205
Mark Bleasdale 113235
Graham Shaw 113205
Grant Thorley 73104
Andrew Ridings 141203
Chris Howard 12201.52
Chris Burns 90000
L Lane 90000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Chris Burns 10262.685%