Northants Northstars | Senior C

15 - 1
Best Result
91.67%
Win Percentage
1
Clean Sheets
7.33
Goal Average
2.83
Goal Against Average
1.63
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Northants Northstars12110188345422
Killa Wales12100293355820
Tyrannosaurus Wrexham1290368432518
Rain City Raiders1480688484016
Loughborough Lycans104066064-48
Macclesfield White1440105775-188
Lions Black1220101699-834
Wild Lions100010779-720

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Kieran Cotter 9228030
Travis Angell 1214110.515
Jordan Birchnall 12121013
Samuel Cotter 7841.512
Dominic Bishop 1274011
D Storey 1291010
A Smyth 12441.58
Glen Lacy 123437
Emma Stigter 124206
Kristin Storey 122204
Tyler Richardson 121334
B Jones 102103
Leon Axisa 100202
Alex Piercey 120202

Goalie Stats