Killa Wales | Senior C

13 - 0
Best Result
83.33%
Win Percentage
2
Clean Sheets
7.75
Goal Average
2.92
Goal Against Average
0.75
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Northants Northstars12110188345422
Killa Wales12100293355820
Tyrannosaurus Wrexham1290368432518
Rain City Raiders1480688484016
Loughborough Lycans104066064-48
Macclesfield White1440105775-188
Lions Black1220101699-834
Wild Lions100010779-720

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Robert Kennish 122381.531
Michael Christopher Wright 121981.527
Ryan Jones 12139322
Peter France 12138021
Jason Ujma-Alvis 121541.519
Duncan Poole 123508
Ben Batho 83205
Jennie Farrow 84004
Kristian Deakin 6011.51

Goalie Stats