Lions | Senior B

18 - 2
Best Result
90.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
10.80
Goal Average
3.80
Goal Against Average
1.20
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Lions10910108387019
Devils Blue861154262813
Jesters84134042-29
Phoenix63125729287
Zombies B63124423217
Buccaneers63035137146
Raiders102265172-216
Rebels B81163472-383
Outlaws1010926126-1002

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Jack Meadows 103413447
Gaz Skews 10246230
Benjamin Commins 101614230
O Gotts 101215027
Jamie Thorne 10810418
A Kelly 6312015
Michael Nurtney 284012
Greg Dawson 629011
Benjamin Commins 00000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
James Allatt 10383.8100%

Next Fixtures

14th April 2024

21st April 2024

#56Lions11:20Phoenix

2nd June 2024

#62Lions07:30Outlaws
#66Lions10:50Raiders

Results

22nd October 2023

12th November 2023

26th November 2023

21st January 2024

25th February 2024