Devils Blue | Senior B

13 - 0
Best Result
78.57%
Win Percentage
1
Clean Sheets
7.86
Goal Average
3.79
Goal Against Average
3.14
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Lions121110130458523
Devils Blue141112110535723
Phoenix1071284354915
Jesters125165169-1811
Raiders144286990-2110
Zombies B10415574899
Buccaneers103076876-86
Rebels B101184194-533
Outlaws1010926126-1002

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
T Milnes 133212844
O Massey 1223151438
Brian Worrall 82010230
Spencer Thorley 141115826
Craig Russell 1389417
O Stephenson 14112013
Jacob Lane 12111612
S Green 1437210
H Lightfoot 145409
L Russell 145409
Calum Saddington 21001
Hannah Whittle 20000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
L Lane 14533.79100%