Phoenix | Senior B

24 - 1
Best Result
50.00%
Win Percentage
1
Clean Sheets
9.50
Goal Average
4.83
Goal Against Average
3.50
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Lions10910108387019
Devils Blue861154262813
Jesters84134042-29
Phoenix63125729287
Zombies B63124423217
Buccaneers63035137146
Raiders102265172-216
Rebels B81163472-383
Outlaws1010926126-1002

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Mitchell Howes 62213835
Connor Medley 21012022
John Foster 6106016
Andrew Wilcox 466412
Lee Burdon 656211
Joe Hellings 62305
Cj Harrison 40525
Lewis Williams 41001
Andrew Moore 41051
Gary Boase 00000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Mathew Moore 428766%
Samantha Bolwell 210.534%

Next Fixtures

17th March 2024

7th April 2024

21st April 2024

#56Lions11:20Phoenix

12th May 2024

9th June 2024

Results

5th November 2023

26th November 2023

18th February 2024