Avalanche IHC | Senior A

9 - 5
Best Result
25.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
4.50
Goal Average
6.75
Goal Against Average
5.63
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Brighton Stormers4310287217
Jets43103113187
Dunamis Dynamite4301231676
K.S.F.4301292366
Falcons4202292274
Blacksheep4202212014
Southampton Spitfires42022327-44
Avalanche IHC41121827-93
Nuclear Sushi2101181532
Voodoo40132538-131
Winchester Kings60061956-370

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Daniel Smith 2611.57
Nick Smith 34296
Ashley Tombs 44206
R Price 42103
J Sharp 3111.52
O Mayhew 41102
Jamie Woodhouse 30262
L Hill 30101
Josh Sherrington 00000
Lee Brown 00000
T Laming 00000
J White-Sey 00000
R Long 00000
S Robinson 00000
P Tombs 10000
Conor Cooke 4004.50

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Carl Pattenden 0000%
A Cole 3227.3371%