Medway Assassins | Winter Cup 2020 (U12, Finals)

25 - 0
Best Result
100.00%
Win Percentage
2
Clean Sheets
12.17
Goal Average
0.33
Goal Against Average
0.25
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Medway Assassins66007327112
Crusaders Black84137610669
Crusaders White64024210328
Mid-Suffolk Mutts Gold8215894-865
Mid-Suffolk Mutts Black1001017-170
Mid-Suffolk Mutts Black5005268-660

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Harrison Prentice 62911040
Dylan Worthy 6164020
Alan Khafizov 6128020
Louie Houlding 6810018
James Stanmore 6511.56
Rueben Yates 62305
Daniel Alabaster 61102
Ethan Springhall 10000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Heath Prentice 620.33100%