AHDUK Dodgers | Under 14

4 - 4
Best Result
0.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
6.50
Goal Average
7.50
Goal Against Average
0.75
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Brighton Stormers2110151323
Stormers 12’s210111742
Avalanche IHC2101711-42
AHDUK Dodgers20111315-21
AHDUK Dodgers Orange00000000
Borehamwood Crusaders00000000
Medway Assassins00000000
Team 300000000
Team 400000000
Team 500000000
Team 600000000

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Robbie New 26107
Ashlee Kovac 2421.56
Isaac smith 23205
Louie Houlding 20101
Zara Berwick 20101
Tyler Somerton 00000
Samuel Miller 00000
Shay Woolmore 00000
Reuben Sweenie-Fuller 00000
James Mather 00000
Elliot Vincent 00000
Martim Baptista 00000
Rhys Edwards 00000
Jessica Jones 00000
Lewis Lunn 00000
Nikolai Divall 20000
Zackary Harris 20000

Goalie Stats