Brighton Stormers | Under 14

11 - 9
Best Result
50.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
7.50
Goal Average
6.50
Goal Against Average
1.50
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Brighton Stormers2110151323
Stormers 12’s210111742
Avalanche IHC2101711-42
AHDUK Dodgers20111315-21
AHDUK Dodgers Orange00000000
Borehamwood Crusaders00000000
Medway Assassins00000000
Team 300000000
Team 400000000
Team 500000000
Team 600000000

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Lane Fincher 25207
Jonah Harvey 2511.56
Fintan Harman 23205
Calvin Clarke-Roberts 21304
Ollie Heard 2121.53
Peyton Fincher 20000

Goalie Stats