Jets | Senior A

11 - 1
Best Result
75.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
7.75
Goal Average
3.25
Goal Against Average
1.88
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Brighton Stormers4310287217
Jets43103113187
Dunamis Dynamite4301231676
K.S.F.4301292366
Falcons4202292274
Blacksheep4202212014
Southampton Spitfires42022327-44
Avalanche IHC41121827-93
Nuclear Sushi2101181532
Voodoo40132538-131
Winchester Kings60061956-370

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Christopher Tilley 484012
Nick Gray 4821.510
Lawrence Huntley 4431.57
Jon Tilley 42406
Christopher Huntley 44135
Adam Thomas 23003
Mats Hansson 4111.52
Colin Borrell 21001
Chris Brewer 00000
Christopher Orme 00000
James Hounsome 00000
James Tarrier 00000
Anthony Fertnig 00000
Tom Sexton 00000
Kieran Perella 10000
Andy Prescott 20000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Carl Pattenden 0000%
Alex Huntley 4133.25100%