Borehamwood Crusaders | Winter Cup 2020 (Senior, Group Stage)

8 - 0
Best Result
100.00%
Win Percentage
4
Clean Sheets
3.67
Goal Average
0.33
Goal Against Average
0.50
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Borehamwood Crusaders66002222012
Ash Avalanche650120101010
Southampton Spitfires631215877
Midland Mooseheads6213111105
BISHA GB6123141404
Falcons62041122-114
Island Barbarians60061036-260

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Steve Dickinson 64509
Lee Hayter 64135
Hayden Hagger 64105
Marco Lo Piccolo 64105
Chris Dartnell 62305
Kieran Graham 62204
Brandon Newson 61203
Max Spurge 61001
Liam Robertson 60101
tom Sexton 50000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
James Wright 620.33100%